Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu - REELTOR

Dig into rich commercial opportunities with office spaces for sale in manikatti savadattiu. Our listings present prime locations ideal for entrepreneurs and businesses seeking growth. With prices ranging from 50 lakhs to 5 crore, these properties offer flexible options tailored to your business needs. Whether you prefer a modern skyscraper or a classic corporate building, our inventory caters to wide ranging preferences. Located in bustling manikatti savadattiu, these office spaces supply best connectivity and convenience.

Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Private Office | 1950 sqft | ₹85L | NargundNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
1950 Sq.ft₹ 85.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Owner Direct Office Space in Nargund, NargundNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
4000 Sq.ft₹ 45.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Office Space with Conference Room in NargundNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
4500 Sq.ft₹ 35.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Nargund Office Space for Sale — 3650 sqftNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
3650 Sq.ft₹ 60.0 L
Get access to verified property leads
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Office Space Available in Nargund, Nargund — 4800 sqftNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
4800 Sq.ft₹ 70.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Ready to Move Office Space in Nargund, NargundNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
3300 Sq.ft₹ 60.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
4250 sqft Office on 5th Floor in NargundNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
4250 Sq.ft₹ 1.3 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Plug & Play Office Space in Nargund, NargundNargund, Gadag, Karnataka, Karnataka
1950 Sq.ft₹ 85.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Office with Parking in Ramdurg, Belgaum — 900 sqftRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
900 Sq.ft₹ 55.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Coworking Space | 2400 sqft | ₹2.2Cr | RamdurgRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
2400 Sq.ft₹ 2.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
No Brokerage Office Space in Ramdurg — 1250 sqftRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
1250 Sq.ft₹ 40.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
3950 sqft Private Office for Sale in RamdurgRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
3950 Sq.ft₹ 70.0 L
List your property in 3 easy steps
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Ready to Move Office Space in Ramdurg, BelgaumRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
3450 Sq.ft₹ 1.4 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
4400 sqft Plug & Play Office for Sale in RamdurgRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
4400 Sq.ft₹ 55.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
3250 sqft Office at ₹85L in RamdurgRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
3250 Sq.ft₹ 85.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
950 sqft Office Space for Sale in Ramdurg, BelgaumRamdurg, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
950 Sq.ft₹ 75.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Office for 11 People in Manolli — 1100 sqftManolli, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
1100 Sq.ft₹ 85.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
3150 sqft Office Space | Ground Floor | ManolliManolli, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
3150 Sq.ft₹ 2.5 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Ready to Move Office Space in Manolli, BelgaumManolli, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
3600 Sq.ft₹ 90.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu
Office Space
Owner Direct Office Space in Manolli, BelgaumManolli, Belgaum, Karnataka, Karnataka
2700 Sq.ft₹ 1.2 Cr

Share your property on Whatsapp.Get verified leads.

Send

Nearby Places in Manikatti Savadattiu

Explore what's around you

21 Places
Bus Stop
1 places
1.
Ksrtc Bus Stand
28.19 km
Gym
5 places
1.
The Rock Fitness
12.48 km
2.
No Limits Gym Nargund
20.11 km
3.
Karnataka Sports Academy
27.81 km
4.
Karate Class Yaragatti
27.81 km
5.
S B Fitness Gym
28.75 km
Hotels
5 places
1.
Hotel Parkview Inn
44.24 km
2.
Mayur Aaditya Resort
45.84 km
3.
Navanagar Rooms
46.3 km
4.
The Ocean Pearl Resort And Spa
46.33 km
5.
Hotel Travel Inn
46.44 km
Market
5 places
1.
City Mart Supermarket
19.82 km
2.
Post Office Market Branch
19.84 km
3.
Shri Supar Market
20.17 km
4.
Market Road Yaragatti
28.15 km
5.
Yaragatti Market
31.22 km
Petrol Pump
5 places
1.
Bharat Petroleum Cng
20.16 km
2.
Bharat Petroleum
20.17 km
3.
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
20.18 km
4.
Indianoil
20.28 km
5.
Bharat Petroleums( Cng
21.32 km

Quick Links

Browse similar property pages around Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu

100 Links

Location Map

Explore the area around Karnataka

Open Map

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions on Office Space For Sale In Manikatti Savadattiu

Frequently Asked Questions

Is there a bus stop near Manikatti?
Yes, bus stops are available near Manikatti in Karnataka. The nearest stops include Ksrtc Bus Stand. Public bus connectivity ensures that residents of Manikatti have an affordable and accessible mode of daily commute.
Where can I find a pharmacy near Manikatti?
Medical and pharmacy access near Manikatti, Karnataka is well served with outlets including Shri Kamadhenu Medical Stores, Shrineevas Medical Store, and Medplus Franchise - Maruti Enterprises. The closest pharmacy is Nargund Medical & General Stores. Quick access to medicines is an important convenience for families and senior residents in Manikatti.

Tags