Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati - REELTOR

Uncover plenty of office spaces for sale in changapur amravati that cater to a few business needs. Our clients can find affordable options starting from 50 lakhs up to 5 crore, providing flexibility and possibility. Changapur amravati is known for its bustling commercial hubs, making it an ideal location for businesses looking to establish themselves or expand their operations. The field offers a blend of past business districts and modern office complexes, giving entrepreneurs some options to choose from. With direct owner contact through our platform, buyers can negotiate deals directly with sellers without any intermediaries.

Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Office Space at ₹90L in Bhatkuli, AmravatiBhatkuli, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1050 Sq.ft₹ 90.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Well-Connected Office Space in Bhatkuli, AmravatiBhatkuli, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
800 Sq.ft₹ 1.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
For Sale: 4000 sqft Office in Bhatkuli, AmravatiBhatkuli, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4000 Sq.ft₹ 75.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
15-Seat Office Space in Bhatkuli, AmravatiBhatkuli, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1550 Sq.ft₹ 1.5 Cr
Get access to verified property leads
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Office Space in Bhatkuli | 1200 sqft | 6th FloorBhatkuli, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1200 Sq.ft₹ 40.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Fully Furnished Office Space for Sale in BhatkuliBhatkuli, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4650 Sq.ft₹ 2.5 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
4200 sqft Office Space | 6th Floor | BhatkuliBhatkuli, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4200 Sq.ft₹ 45.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Owner Direct Office Space in Walgaon, AmravatiWalgaon, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
2000 Sq.ft₹ 1.1 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Office Space near Amravati in Amravati — 4050 sqftWalgaon, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4050 Sq.ft₹ 40.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Office Space in Walgaon | 4300 sqft | 10th FloorWalgaon, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4300 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
1500 sqft Office at ₹80L in WalgaonWalgaon, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1500 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Bare Shell Coworking Space in Walgaon, AmravatiWalgaon, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
3450 Sq.ft₹ 1.0 Cr
List your property in 3 easy steps
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Bare Shell Office for Sale in Walgaon — 3100 sqftWalgaon, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
3100 Sq.ft₹ 1.3 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Plug & Play Plug & Play Office in Walgaon, AmravatiWalgaon, Amravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
3550 Sq.ft₹ 40.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
4750 sqft Office at ₹1.1Cr in AmravatiAmravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4750 Sq.ft₹ 1.1 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Private Office on 9th Floor in Amravati, AmravatiAmravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1800 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Office Space Available in Amravati, Amravati — 600 sqftAmravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
600 Sq.ft₹ 30.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Office Space with Conference Room in AmravatiAmravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4200 Sq.ft₹ 75.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Plug & Play Office Space in Amravati, AmravatiAmravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
2800 Sq.ft₹ 2.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati
Office Space
Semi Furnished Bare Shell Office in Amravati, AmravatiAmravati, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
3000 Sq.ft₹ 45.0 L

Share your property on Whatsapp.Get verified leads.

Send

Nearby Places in Changapur Amravati

Explore what's around you

25 Places
Cafe
5 places
1.
Raghunandan Caterers And Cafe
7.05 km
2.
Cafe 705
8.12 km
3.
Kawa Cafe
8.31 km
4.
Cafe Roots
8.44 km
5.
All That’S Coffee Amravati
8.44 km
Colleges
5 places
1.
Pr Patil College Of Architecture
4.6 km
2.
Pr Patil College Of Engineering And Technology
4.69 km
3.
Pr Patil Education And Welfare Trust'S Institute Of Polytechnic And Technology
4.7 km
4.
Pr Pote College Of Engineering And Management
4.77 km
5.
Hanuman Vyayam Prasarak Mandal'S College Of Engineering And Technology
6.43 km
Petrol Pump
5 places
1.
S.D.Asoriya Petrol Pump Cng Pump
1.06 km
2.
Asoriya Petrol Pump
5.3 km
3.
Bharat Petroleum
5.43 km
4.
Bharat Petroleum
6.94 km
5.
Arhant Automotive Indian Oil Petrol Pump
14.46 km
Railway Station
5 places
1.
Walgaon Railway Station
4.82 km
2.
Amravati Railway Station
7.03 km
3.
Navi Amravati Railway Station
8.61 km
4.
Badnera Jn Railway Station
13.57 km
5.
Shirala Railway Station
16.34 km
Sports Complex
5 places
1.
Knockout: The Battle Arena
4.47 km
2.
Jilha Stadium Sports Excellence Center
7.06 km
3.
22 Yardz Sports Arena
7.1 km
4.
Divisional Sports Complex Amravati
7.13 km
5.
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
7.22 km

Quick Links

Browse similar property pages around Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati

100 Links

Location Map

Explore the area around Maharashtra

Open Map

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions on Office Space For Sale In Changapur Amravati

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there pharmacies near Changapur?
Yes, pharmacies and medical stores are available near Changapur in Maharastra. Nearby pharmacies include Tirupati Medicals, and Shri Daryav Medical. Residents of Changapur can quickly obtain medicines, healthcare products, and first-aid supplies without travelling far.
What temples are located near Changapur?
Near Changapur in Maharastra, several temples are present including Shiv Mandir, Rushi Maharaj Mandir, and मरामाया माता मंदिर. The nearest temple is Shree Datt Mandir. These places of worship form an integral part of the community fabric and cultural identity of the area.

Tags