Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon - REELTOR

Browse a wide selection of office spaces for sale in waghora majalgaon, perfect for entrepreneurs looking to establish their business presence. These properties range from small units ideal for startups to larger setups suitable for expanding companies. The buy price range is 50 lakhs to 5 crore, offering flexibility and affordability. Located in the heart of waghora majalgaon, these office spaces supply easy access to public transport and commercial hubs, ensuring your business remains conveniently connected. The place is known for its bold business community, making it an ideal location for networking and collaboration.

Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
1750 sqft Office on 2nd Floor in GhansawangiGhansawangi, Jalna, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1750 Sq.ft₹ 1.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Bare Shell Office on 8th Floor in Ghansawangi, JalnaGhansawangi, Jalna, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4000 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Well-Connected Office Space in Ghansawangi, JalnaGhansawangi, Jalna, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
650 Sq.ft₹ 2.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office for 17 People in Ghansawangi — 1700 sqftGhansawangi, Jalna, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1700 Sq.ft₹ 90.0 L
Get access to verified property leads
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office Space for Sale in Ghansawangi — 1800 sqftGhansawangi, Jalna, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1800 Sq.ft₹ 30.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Coworking Space on 8th Floor in Ghansawangi, JalnaGhansawangi, Jalna, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4900 Sq.ft₹ 2.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office Space for Sale in Ghansawangi — 2400 sqftGhansawangi, Jalna, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
2400 Sq.ft₹ 75.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
3900 sqft Office Space | 8th Floor | ManjlegaonManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
3900 Sq.ft₹ 45.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Manjlegaon Office Space for Sale — 2850 sqftManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
2850 Sq.ft₹ 90.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office with Parking in Manjlegaon, Manjlegaon — 1200 sqftManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1200 Sq.ft₹ 2.0 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
2800 sqft Office | 28 Seats | Manjlegaon, ManjlegaonManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
2800 Sq.ft₹ 30.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office with Parking in Manjlegaon, Manjlegaon — 4950 sqftManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4950 Sq.ft₹ 1.1 Cr
List your property in 3 easy steps
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
3400 sqft Office Space for Sale in Manjlegaon, ManjlegaonManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
3400 Sq.ft₹ 40.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Owner Direct Office Space in Manjlegaon, ManjlegaonManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
950 Sq.ft₹ 30.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Manjlegaon Office Space for Sale — 1850 sqftManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1850 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office Space Available in Manjlegaon, Bid — 1600 sqftManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1600 Sq.ft₹ 1.1 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Bare Shell Office Space for Sale in ManjlegaonManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1900 Sq.ft₹ 65.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office Space at ₹60L in Manjlegaon, BidManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
3950 Sq.ft₹ 60.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
Office Space in Manjlegaon | 4750 sqft | 5th FloorManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
4750 Sq.ft₹ 45.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon
Office Space
1050 sqft Office | 10 Seats | Manjlegaon, BidManjlegaon, Bid, Maharashtra, Maharashtra
1050 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 L

Share your property on Whatsapp.Get verified leads.

Send

Nearby Places in Waghora Majalgaon

Explore what's around you

18 Places
Airport
2 places
1.
Sant Wamanbhau Airport
96.66 km
2.
Latur Airport
99.99 km
Atm
5 places
1.
Axis Bank Atm
33.15 km
2.
Hdfc Bank Atm
37.94 km
3.
Icici Bank Atm
38.91 km
4.
Canara Bank Atm
39.01 km
5.
Sbi Atm
39.07 km
Bus Stop
1 places
1.
Dharur Bus Stand
47.71 km
Cafe
5 places
1.
Druga Tea House
37.53 km
2.
Maroti Tea House
37.96 km
3.
The Cake Cafe
38.37 km
4.
Crush Cafe
38.53 km
5.
Cake Adda Cafe
38.71 km
Petrol Pump
5 places
1.
R.K.Petroleum
10.64 km
2.
Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump
16.36 km
3.
Petrol Pump Ashti.Dhotar Joda
18.17 km
4.
Indianoil
36.65 km
5.
Fouji Petrol Pump Selu Partur Rode Satona Bk
36.78 km

Quick Links

Browse similar property pages around Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon

100 Links

Location Map

Explore the area around Maharashtra

Open Map

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions on Office Space For Sale In Waghora Majalgaon

Frequently Asked Questions

How often do buses run from Waghora?
Bus services from Waghora, Maharastra are frequent and reliable, with stops at Dharur Bus Stand. Regular schedules throughout the day ensure easy access to public transportation for commuting and errands.
Is there a gym near Waghora?
Yes, fitness facilities are available near Waghora in Maharastra. Nearby gyms and fitness centres include Pro Fitness Gym, Pailwan Gym, Wellcare Fitness Gym, and Hard Stone Gym Hall. Residents of Waghora have good options for maintaining an active and healthy lifestyle.

Tags