Office Space For Rent In Mizoram - REELTOR

When considering the bustling business landscape of India's northeastern frontier, one cannot overlook Mizoram, a state brimming with promise and potential. Whether you are an entrepreneur looking to establish roots or an existing business owner scouting for expansion opportunities, renting office space in Mizoram is becoming increasingly attractive. As your trusted partner at REELTOR, we understand the intricate nuances of property hunting in this vibrant region. Our platform specializes in verified listings that cater specifically to the unique needs of businesses seeking growth and stability. With a range of properties available from commercial spaces to modern co working hubs, finding "Office Space for Rent in Mizoram" on our site ensures that you are connecting directly with owners or brokers who can provide detailed insights about each property.

Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Office Space Available in Thingsulthliah, Serchhip — 2800 sqftThingsulthliah, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
2800 Sq.ft₹ 70.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Plug & Play Office Space in Thingsulthliah, SerchhipThingsulthliah, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
5000 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Coworking Space | 4350 sqft | ₹55k | ThingsulthliahThingsulthliah, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
4350 Sq.ft₹ 55.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Office with Parking in Thingsulthliah, Serchhip — 3200 sqftThingsulthliah, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
3200 Sq.ft₹ 45.0 K/mo
Get access to verified property leads
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
8th Floor Office Space in Thingsulthliah, SerchhipThingsulthliah, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
3100 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
For Rent: 650 sqft Office in Thingsulthliah, SerchhipThingsulthliah, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
650 Sq.ft₹ 60.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Well-Connected Office Space in Thingsulthliah, SerchhipThingsulthliah, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
3700 Sq.ft₹ 55.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
1200 sqft Office Space for Rent in Serchhip, SerchhipSerchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
1200 Sq.ft₹ 1.0 L/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Office Space Available in Serchhip, Serchhip — 4350 sqftSerchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
4350 Sq.ft₹ 1.8 L/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Commercial Office Space for Rent in Serchhip, SerchhipSerchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
1250 Sq.ft₹ 20.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Office for 48 People in Serchhip — 4800 sqftSerchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
4800 Sq.ft₹ 1.8 L/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
2050 sqft Office | 20 Seats | Serchhip, SerchhipSerchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
2050 Sq.ft₹ 90.0 K/mo
List your property in 3 easy steps
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
1st Floor Office Space in Serchhip, SerchhipSerchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
2350 Sq.ft₹ 1.0 L/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Owner Direct Office Space in Serchhip, SerchhipSerchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
1400 Sq.ft₹ 3.0 L/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Owner Direct Office Space in North Vanlaiphai, East LungdarNorth Vanlaiphai, East Lungdar, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
1400 Sq.ft₹ 25.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Bare Shell Office for Rent in North Vanlaiphai — 3500 sqftNorth Vanlaiphai, East Lungdar, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
3500 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Plug & Play Office Space in North Vanlaiphai, East LungdarNorth Vanlaiphai, East Lungdar, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
1550 Sq.ft₹ 55.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Coworking Space | 4400 sqft | ₹35k | North VanlaiphaiNorth Vanlaiphai, East Lungdar, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
4400 Sq.ft₹ 35.0 K/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
2450 sqft Office at ₹2L in North VanlaiphaiNorth Vanlaiphai, East Lungdar, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
2450 Sq.ft₹ 2.0 L/mo
Office Space For Rent In Mizoram
Office Space
Bare Shell Office | 3450 sqft | ₹50k | North VanlaiphaiNorth Vanlaiphai, East Lungdar, Serchhip, Mizoram, Mizoram
3450 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 K/mo

Share your property on Whatsapp.Get verified leads.

Send

Nearby Places in Mizoram

Explore what's around you

10 Places
Airport
2 places
1.
Lengpui Airport
71.35 km
2.
Kailashahar Airport
147.23 km
Colleges
3 places
1.
Government Serchhip College
12.03 km
2.
Mizoram Polytechnic
42.22 km
3.
Zoram Medical College
45.3 km
Hospitals
5 places
1.
Chhipphir Phc
8.46 km
2.
District Hospital Serchhip
8.56 km
3.
Sangau Phc
13.06 km
4.
Khawlailung Phc
14.6 km
5.
Tuipang Phc
15.04 km

Quick Links

Browse similar property pages around Office Space For Rent In Mizoram

100 Links

Location Map

Explore the area around Mizoram

Open Map

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions on Office Space For Rent In Mizoram

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Mizoram a good area for students?
Yes is ideal for students with colleges nearby including Government Serchhip College; Mizoram Polytechnic; and Zoram Medical College. The proximity to educational institutions, combined with good amenities, makes it an attractive location for student accommodation.
Are there hospitals near Mizoram?
Yes, hospital facilities are accessible from Mizoram. Nearby hospitals include Chhipphir Phc, District Hospital Serchhip, Sangau Phc, and Khawlailung Phc. Having hospitals in close range is a significant advantage for residents of Mizoram, ensuring access to emergency and specialist care.

Tags