Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar - REELTOR

Browse many kinds of office spaces for sale in suron ka bas malesar, ideal for entrepreneurs seeking prime commercial real estate. Our portfolio includes properties tailored to startups and established businesses alike, offering flexible leasing options and direct owner contact. These office spaces give the perfect environment for those looking to establish or expand their business within this thriving field. With a range of sizes from small workstations to larger units suitable for corporate offices, you can find an option that suits your needs perfectly. The buy price range for these properties is 50 lakhs to 5 crore, ensuring there is something available regardless of your budget.

Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
2100 sqft Office Space | 6th Floor | MalsisarMalsisar, Sardarshahar, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
2100 Sq.ft₹ 70.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Office Space at ₹50L in Malsisar, SardarshaharMalsisar, Sardarshahar, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
3800 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
4100 sqft Office on 10th Floor in MalsisarMalsisar, Sardarshahar, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
4100 Sq.ft₹ 2.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Office Space for Sale in Malsisar — 1700 sqftMalsisar, Sardarshahar, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
1700 Sq.ft₹ 30.0 L
Get access to verified property leads
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Bare Shell Office Space for Sale in MalsisarMalsisar, Sardarshahar, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
3100 Sq.ft₹ 1.8 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
900 sqft Office on 6th Floor in MalsisarMalsisar, Sardarshahar, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
900 Sq.ft₹ 90.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Office Space with Conference Room in MalsisarMalsisar, Sardarshahar, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
2300 Sq.ft₹ 2.0 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Commercial Office Space for Sale in Bissau, JhunjhununBissau, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
2500 Sq.ft₹ 35.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Fully Furnished Office Space for Sale in BissauBissau, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
3500 Sq.ft₹ 2.0 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
No Brokerage Office Space in Bissau — 4000 sqftBissau, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
4000 Sq.ft₹ 65.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
IT / Commercial Office Space in Bissau, JhunjhununBissau, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
1200 Sq.ft₹ 1.1 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Bissau Office Space for Sale — 3100 sqftBissau, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
3100 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 L
List your property in 3 easy steps
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Bare Shell Office for Sale in Bissau — 4150 sqftBissau, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
4150 Sq.ft₹ 1.0 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Office Space for Sale in Bissau — 4850 sqftBissau, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
4850 Sq.ft₹ 2.5 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Office Space for Sale in Mandawa — 1200 sqftMandawa, Gogunda, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
1200 Sq.ft₹ 1.4 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
Fully Furnished Office Space for Sale in MandawaMandawa, Gogunda, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
2550 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
6th Floor Office Space in Mandawa, GogundaMandawa, Gogunda, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
4400 Sq.ft₹ 1.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
28-Seat Office Space in Mandawa, GogundaMandawa, Gogunda, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
2850 Sq.ft₹ 2.0 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
49-Seat Office Space in Mandawa, GogundaMandawa, Gogunda, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
4900 Sq.ft₹ 70.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar
Office Space
1150 sqft Bare Shell Office for Sale in MandawaMandawa, Gogunda, Jhunjhunun, Rajasthan, Rajasthan
1150 Sq.ft₹ 1.5 Cr

Share your property on Whatsapp.Get verified leads.

Send

Nearby Places in Suron Ka Bas Malesar

Explore what's around you

23 Places
Cafe
3 places
1.
The Cafe And Restaurant Chandghothi
36.9 km
2.
Royal Cafe
44.81 km
3.
Mg Restuarant Cafe
49.93 km
Hotels
5 places
1.
Indra Vilas
11.94 km
2.
Mahansar Fort Heritage By Opensky
15.28 km
3.
Narayan Niwas Castle
15.7 km
4.
Mandawa Haveli
20.91 km
5.
V Resorts Paawana Haveli Mandawa
20.98 km
Railway Station
5 places
1.
Bissau Railway Station
13.01 km
2.
Mahansar Railway Station
16.53 km
3.
Aslu Railway Station
18.56 km
4.
Ramgarh Shekhawati Railway Station
21.17 km
5.
Sirsala Railway Station
21.78 km
Sports Complex
5 places
1.
Sports Ground
9.33 km
2.
Ramgarh Sports Complex
21.2 km
3.
Water Street A Fun Point Swimming Pool And Water Park
22.96 km
4.
Shri H.P.Budhia Sports Ground Gsss Ratannagar Sports Ground
24.02 km
5.
B.L. Sports Complex
29.68 km
Temple
5 places
1.
Baarah Mahadev Mandir
22.06 km
2.
Kalyan Ji Mandir
22.25 km
3.
Sham Ji Temple
22.39 km
4.
Ram Mandir
22.39 km
5.
Ganesh Temple
22.45 km

Quick Links

Browse similar property pages around Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar

100 Links

Location Map

Explore the area around Rajasthan

Open Map

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions on Office Space For Sale In Suron Ka Bas Malesar

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I find budget accommodations near Suron Ka Bas?
Yes, hotels near Suron Ka Bas in Rajasthan including Indra Vilas; Mahansar Fort Heritage By Opensky; Narayan Niwas Castle; and Mandawa Haveli offer various price ranges from budget to premium options. Visitors can choose accommodations that suit their preferences and budget.
Can I arrange tournaments or events at sports complexes near Suron Ka Bas?
Sports complexes near Suron Ka Bas, Rajasthan such as Sports Ground, Ramgarh Sports Complex, Water Street A Fun Point Swimming Pool And Water Park, Shri H.p.budhia Sports Ground Gsss Ratannagar Sports Ground, and B.l. Sports Complex are available for booking tournaments, matches, and special sporting events. Event management teams help organise competitions and ensure smooth operations for all participants.

Tags