Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod - REELTOR

When you need to buy office space in jhankar arnod, think about our extensive range of options tailored for business growth. The place is known for its prime commercial real estate, providing ideal conditions for startups and established companies alike. Office space for sale in jhankar arnod comes with a variety of advantages that make it an attractive investment. Our clients can expect direct owner contact, ensuring a smooth and transparent transaction way. Additionally, the property prices range from 50 lakhs to 5 crore, offering flexibility depending on your business needs.

Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Studio Spaces for Sale in Delta 2, Greater NoidaDelta 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, Alpha Greater noida, Uttar Pradesh
1200 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Business Centre on 9th Floor in Suzabad, VaranasiSuzabad, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4850 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Bare Shell Bare Shell Office in Suzabad, VaranasiSuzabad, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4700 Sq.ft₹ 35.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Office Space in Suzabad | 1550 sqft | 9th FloorSuzabad, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1550 Sq.ft₹ 30.0 L
Get access to verified property leads
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Office Space Available in Suzabad, Varanasi — 800 sqftSuzabad, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
800 Sq.ft₹ 2.5 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Bare Shell Office Space for Sale in SuzabadSuzabad, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4800 Sq.ft₹ 1.4 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Suzabad Office Space for Sale — 3500 sqftSuzabad, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
3500 Sq.ft₹ 90.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
1200 sqft Office Space for Sale in Suzabad, VaranasiSuzabad, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1200 Sq.ft₹ 85.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Bare Shell Office for Sale in Susuwahi — 1850 sqftSusuwahi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1850 Sq.ft₹ 80.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Owner Direct Office Space in Susuwahi, VaranasiSusuwahi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1650 Sq.ft₹ 1.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Office Space for Sale in Susuwahi — 4150 sqftSusuwahi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4150 Sq.ft₹ 2.5 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Coworking Space on 9th Floor in Susuwahi, VaranasiSusuwahi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4500 Sq.ft₹ 50.0 L
List your property in 3 easy steps
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Plug & Play Office Space in Susuwahi, VaranasiSusuwahi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
700 Sq.ft₹ 70.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
1050 sqft Office at ₹2.2Cr in SusuwahiSusuwahi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1050 Sq.ft₹ 2.2 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
1500 sqft Office at ₹35L in SusuwahiSusuwahi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1500 Sq.ft₹ 35.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
Bare Shell Office Space for Sale in Sir GobardhanSir Gobardhan, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1500 Sq.ft₹ 40.0 L
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
1300 sqft Office | 13 Seats | Sir Gobardhan, VaranasiSir Gobardhan, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1300 Sq.ft₹ 1.1 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
1350 sqft Office at ₹1.8Cr in Sir GobardhanSir Gobardhan, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1350 Sq.ft₹ 1.8 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
1900 sqft Office at ₹1.4Cr in Sir GobardhanSir Gobardhan, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
1900 Sq.ft₹ 1.4 Cr
Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod
Office Space
3350 sqft Office Space | 8th Floor | Sir GobardhanSir Gobardhan, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
3350 Sq.ft₹ 40.0 L

Share your property on Whatsapp.Get verified leads.

Send

Nearby Places in Jhankar Arnod

Explore what's around you

18 Places
Airport
2 places
1.
Neemuch Airport
57.28 km
2.
Nimach Airport
57.31 km
Gym
5 places
1.
Sky Fitness Club
31.24 km
2.
Dd Fitness Gym
31.78 km
3.
Royal Fitness Gym
31.99 km
4.
The Brother'S Gym
32.15 km
5.
Golden Gym
32.46 km
Hotels
1 places
1.
Hotel Fort Dhariyawad
40.81 km
Pharmacy
5 places
1.
Aman Drug Store
25.75 km
2.
Patidar Medical And General Store
28.63 km
3.
Shree Shobhagya Medical Store Riyawan
29.03 km
4.
Patidar Medicose
31.48 km
5.
Vandana Medical Store
31.55 km
Police Station
5 places
1.
Police Station Salamgarh
24.04 km
2.
Police Thana Dalouda
31.42 km
3.
Police Station Daloda
31.57 km
4.
Police Station Kotwali Mandsor Mp
32.6 km
5.
Yashodharman Nagar Police Station - Mahu Neemuh Road
32.66 km

Quick Links

Browse similar property pages around Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod

100 Links

Location Map

Explore the area around uttar-pradesh

Open Map

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions on Office Space For Sale In Jhankar Arnod

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I get vehicle maintenance services at petrol pumps near Jhankar?
Fuel stations near Jhankar, Uttar Pradesh such as Shree Sai Petrol Pump; Bharat Petroleum; Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited; Bharat Petroleum; and Nayara Petrol Pump often provide vehicle maintenance services including tyre repairs, oil changes, and basic car care. These one-stop centres make vehicle servicing convenient for local residents.
Is there a vegetable market near Jhankar?
Yes, fresh vegetable markets are accessible from Jhankar in Uttar Pradesh. Nearby vegetable markets include Fruit And Vegetable Mandi and Krishi Upaj Mandi Dalauda. Residents of Jhankar have easy access to fresh produce for daily cooking needs.

Tags